GGOATRANK

Team leaderboard

206 verified clubs, franchises and constructors ranked on titles, dynasty dominance, win rate and longevity. Leader: China national team (table tennis).

League→→→→→→→→→→→
Men / Women
#TeamVerifiedSportEraActions
1VerifiedTable TennisModern155—195298.8
2VerifiedFootballClassic7963.4%190297.6
3VerifiedBaseballClassic11856.9%190396.6
4VerifiedIce HockeyClassic15058.1%190995.9
5VerifiedBasketballClassic11959.4%194695.7
6VerifiedCricketContemporary4247.6%187795.6
7VerifiedFormula 1 · ConstructorContemporary53222.5%195095.5
8VerifiedFootballModern2480.6%198595.0
9VerifiedBasketballContemporary11159.2%194794.8
10VerifiedFootballModern3586.1%197094.6
11VerifiedEsports · League of LegendsModern2768.0%200394.5
12VerifiedFootballModern6264.2%190093.7
13VerifiedFootballContemporary3752.1%187893.5
14VerifiedFootballModern6861.8%189992.9
15VerifiedFootballContemporary4354.6%189292.4
16VerifiedVolleyballContemporary1874.5%195491.8
17VerifiedFootballModern6253.8%189791.8
18VerifiedFootballModern2388.4%198891.2
19VerifiedEsports · Counter-StrikeModern7265.8%200989.8
20VerifiedFootballContemporary3550.9%189989.3
21VerifiedAmerican FootballModern4555.8%195988.4
22VerifiedFormula 1 · ConstructorContemporary38720.4%196688.2
23VerifiedEsports · CS:GOModern11469.6%201388.2
24VerifiedBaseballModern7752.6%188387.4
25VerifiedFootballClassic3550.4%190887.2
26VerifiedBaseballClassic7152.1%188287.2
27VerifiedEsports · CS:GOModern5870.4%201686.6
28VerifiedAmerican FootballClassic6553.2%193386.5
29VerifiedIce HockeyClassic5350.5%192686.4
30VerifiedEsports · Multi-titleContemporary8162.7%200486.1
31VerifiedFormula 1 · ConstructorModern28343.0%201085.5
32VerifiedFootballClassic3050.8%188684.2
33VerifiedFootballModern2645.7%188084.1
34VerifiedFormula 1 · ConstructorModern23930.5%200583.9
35VerifiedAmerican FootballContemporary5453.5%194683.4
36VerifiedFormula 1Contemporary25815.3%197782.9
37VerifiedFootballModern1868.2%197082.4
38VerifiedEsports · Multi-titleModern6963.4%201382.0
39VerifiedAmerican FootballModern3253.4%196082.0
40VerifiedAmerican FootballContemporary6555.1%196081.9
41VerifiedBasketballContemporary2950.6%196681.1
42VerifiedEsports · Counter-StrikeModern5361.9%201681.0
43VerifiedFootballContemporary2146.9%190580.6
44VerifiedEsports · CS:GOModern10766.8%201280.5
45VerifiedIce HockeyClassic8446.8%191779.2
46VerifiedEsports · CS:GOModern3767.5%201578.9
47VerifiedFootballModern2750.1%190378.9
48VerifiedFootballClassic7755.1%191076.3
49VerifiedFootballContemporary1546.5%190975.0
50VerifiedFootballContemporary3051.8%190474.0
1–50 of 206 teams
Per page
Page 1 / 5
Follow

All club crests, team names and trademarks belong to their respective rights holders and are shown solely for identifying, editorial and analytical purposes (nominative fair use).

Some links to club shops are affiliate links. If you buy something through them, GOAT Rank may earn a commission. This never affects rankings, scores or editorial judgements.